Indeed, pursuant to Section 76.971(a) "the cable operator and unaffiliated commercial leased access user may negotiate channel placement and tier access for leased programming." Adelphia also correctly notes that designated leased access channels are not required to remain vacant and that operators may use such channels until they are utilized by leased access programmers. However, we do note that pursuant to Section 76.970(h), upon request a cable operator is required to provide prospective leased access programmers with "how much of the operator's leased access set-aside is available." Thus, while Adelphia has indicated that it will make available the appropriate number of leased access channels as required if such channels are requested by petitioner, Adelphia must also indicate how much of its leased access set- aside is available.