The RFA defines the term  2!j"small entity" as having the same meaning as the terms "small business," "small organization," and "small  S8( 2!Rgovernmental jurisdiction."8L yO(#X\  P6G;QwP#э#X\  P6G;QwP#5 U.S.C.  601(6). In addition, the term "small business" has the same meaning as the term  S( 2!~"small business concern" under the Small Business Act.XL yO ( 2!#X\  P6G;QwP#э5 U.S.C. 601(3) (1980) (incorporating by reference the definition of "small business concern" in 15 U.S.C.  2!~632). Pursuant to 5 U.S.C. 601(3), the statutory definition of small business applies "unless an agency after  2!<consultation with the Office of Advocacy of the Small Business Administration and after an opportunity for public  2!comment, establishes one or more definitions of such term which are appropriate to the activities of the agency and publishes such definitions in the Federal Register."