because the  d(#\right to decide cases under Section 271(d)(6)(B) is not specifically reserved to the Commission under  S - d(#=Section 0.291 of the Commission's rules.H { yO-ԍXMCI Reply at 3.(#H CVS, NYNEX, ICG, PTG, and SWBT, however, argue that  d(#Section 271(d)(6)(B) requires a Commission decision because it would be contrary to Congressional intent  S2- d(#to deny parties the immediate right of judicial review.2N { yO - v MԍXCVS Comments at 3; NYNEX Comments at 1718; ICG Comments at 26; PTG Comments at 35; SWBT Comments at 1415.(#ư PTG argues that the Commission must decide  d(#[Section 271(d)(6)(B) cases because, under Section 0.291, the Commission has not delegated its authority  d(#to designate for hearing any formal complaints which present "novel questions of fact, law or policy[,]"  d(#nor to "impose, reduce, or cancel forfeitures pursuant to Section 203 or Section 503(b) . . . in amounts  S-of more than $80,000."L{ yO#-ԍXPTG Comments at 35.(#L  SB- 282.` ` Regarding the notification of waiver of the Section 271(d)(6)(B) ninetyday deadline,  d(#BellSouth suggests that the complainant be required to indicate its willingness to waive the ninetyday  d(#{resolution