Instead, Congress adopted an additional requirement under section 251(c)(3) that imposes different and distinct duties on incumbent LECs.  X -x169.` ` Our rules implementing sections 251(c)(3) also make clear that incumbent LECs can not offer collocation as the sole method for gaining access to and combining unbundled network elements. Section 51.321 of the Commission's rules states that technically feasible methods of access to unbundled network elements "include, but are not limited to,"  Xy-physical and virtual collocation at the incumbent LECs' premises.M8y yO -ԍx47 C.F.R.  51.321(b)(1).M Similarly, in section 51.5, the Commission defined "technically feasible" with reference to collocation "and other  XK-methods of achieving interconnection or access to unbundled network elements."E9KB yO>$-ԍx47 C.F.R.  51.5.E The Eighth Circuit decision did not disturb either section 51.5 or section 51.321, and these rules"4j90*%%99*"  X-therefore remain in full effect.: yOy-ԍxThe Eighth Circuit ruled that the plain language of section 251(c)(3) does not require the incumbent  yOA-LECs to