Varner Aff. at para. 141.T Although we are encouraged by BellSouth's progress in renegotiating its agreements, we find that, based on BellSouth's own admission, BellSouth fails to demonstrate that it complies with section  X -51.217(c)(3)(i) of the Commission's rules.J  {O;!-ԍxSee supra note 787.J  X-x251.` ` We reject AT&T's assertion that BellSouth has not demonstrated compliance with our rule requiring a BOC whose own database indicates that a particular telephone"y^0*%%99"  X-number is unlisted to include a similar indication in the database it provides to competitors." yOy-ԍxSection 51.217(c)(3)(iii) states that "A LEC shall not provide access to unlisted telephone numbers, or other information that its customer has asked the LEC not to make available. The LEC shall ensure that access is permitted only to the same directory information that is available to its own directory assistance customers."  {O-47 C.F.R.  51.217(c)(3)(iii); see Local Competition Second Report and Order, 11 FCC Rcd at 19458.  AT&T claims that it is its "understanding [] that BellSouth does not provide CLECs with nonpublished listing indicators in the 'extracts' it provides of its directory assistance  X-database."