See id.; Access Reform First Report and Order, 12 FCC Rcd at 16073-86.y In addition, we relax the constraints on annual price increases within zones that are contained in Sections 69.123(e)(2) and 61.47(e) of our rules by raising the limit on permitted price increases within  Xa4zones from five percent to 15 percent.a= yO'ԍ Section 61.47(e) states, in pertinent part, "Each [pricing] band [for each service category and subcategory within a basket] shall limit the pricing flexibility of the service category, subcategory, or density zone, as reflected in the SBI, to an annual increase of [five percent]." 47 C.F.R.  61.47(e).