If you do not see a company listed or encounter problems in contacting the company, please contact the FCC Consumer and Governmental Affairs Bureau via E-mail: SECTION255_POC@fcc.gov for assistance.

If you need to change your designation information or you do not see a specific company listed, please contact the FCC's Consumer and Governmental Affairs Bureau via email SECTION255_POC@fcc.gov to update or add the information. The SECTION255_POC@fcc.gov mailbox should be used only to add/update contact information for Manufacturers of Equipment and Service Providers. All other inquiries should be sent to dro@fcc.gov.

We endeavor to keep this list as up to date as possible.

SERVICE PROVIDERS:
(alphabetical by company)

| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |

  • Access One Communications
    Attention: Patricia Kirby, Regulatory Department
    12001 Science Drive, Suite 130
    Orlando, FL 32826
    Tel 407-313-1317; Fax 407-658-6312;
    E-mail: regulatory@talk.com
  • Accessible Wireless, LLC
    4520 Pescadero Avenue
    San Diego, CA 92107
    Tel 619-224-9679; Fax 619-226-4023
  • Ace Link Telecommunications, Inc.
    207 E. Cedar Street
    Houston, MN 55943-0360
    Tel 507-896-3111; TTY 800-627-3529 (Minnesota Relay Service);
    Fax 507-896-2149
    E-mail: info@acegroup.cc
  • Ace Telephone Association d/b/a Ace Communications Group
    207 E. Cedar Street
    PO Box 360
    Houston, MN 55943
    Tel 507-896-3111; 800-627-3529 (Minnesota Relay Service); Fax 507-896-2149
    E-mail: info@acegroup.cc
  • Ace Telephone Company of Michigan, Inc. d/b/a Ace Communications Group
    5351 N. M-37, PO Box 69
    Mesick, MI 49668-0069
    Tel 231-885-1000; TDD 800-649-3777; Fax 231-885-9915
    E-mail: to info@acegroup.cc
  • ACN Communications Services, Inc.
    Colleen Jones
    32991 Hamilton Court
    Farmington Hills, MI 48334
    Tel 248-699-4000; Fax 248-489-8901
    E-mail: cjones@acninc.com
  • Actel Corporation
    John F. Jones, Vice President Federal Government Relations
    P. O. Box 4065
    Monroe, LA 71211-4065
    Tel 318-362-1583; Fax 318-388-9602
    E-mail: john.jones@centurytel.com
  • Adams Telephone Cooperative
    Jim Broemmer
    P.O. Box 217 - 405 Emminga Road
    Golden, IL 62339
    Tel 217-696-4411; Fax 217-696-4811
  • Adams TelSystems, Inc.
    Jim Broemmer
    P.O. Box 99, 405 Emminga Road
    Golden, IL 62339
    Tel 217-696-4411; Fax 217-696-4811
  • Advanced Communications Technology, Inc.
    Tim P. Green
    60 W. Seymour St., PO Box 7039
    Sheridan, WY 82801
    Tel 307-673-0910; Fax 307-673-0911
    E-mail: tpgreen@actaccess.net
  • Advanced Network Communications
    Missy Kestel
    111 West 2nd Street
    Schaller, IA 51053
    Tel 712-275-4861; Fax 712-275-4121
    E-mail: allison@netins.net
  • Advanced Tel, Inc.
    Janet S. Britton, Dept. of Legal and Regulatory Affairs
    913 South Burnside Avenue
    Gonzales, LA 70737
    Tel 225-621-4498; Fax 225-647-7927
    TTY 225-621-4422 (TDD) and 225-621-4300 (Voice)
    E-mail: janet@eatel.com
  • Advantage Cellular Systems, Inc. d/b/a DTC Wireless
    Ricky Gibbs, Wireless Manager
    PO Box 457
    Alexandria, TN 37012
    Tel 615-464-2355; Fax 615-529-1030
    E-mail: rlgibbs@dtccom.net
    E-mail: sonjah@dtccom.net
    Designated Agent: Bennet & Bennet, PLLC
    10 G Street, NE
    7th Floor
    Washington, DC 20002
    Tel 202-371-1500; Fax 202-371-1558
    E-mail: mail@bennetlaw.com
  • AFN Communications, LLC
    2 West Second Street
    Tulsa, OK 74103-3102
    Attn: Mickey S. Moon, Senior Attorney, Regulatory Affairs
    Tel 918-594-2127; Fax 918-594-4443
    E-mail: mickey.moon@afnnet.com
  • AFN Telecom, LLC
    2 West Second Street
    Tulsa, OK 74103-3102
    Attn: Mickey S. Moon, Senior Attorney, Regulatory Affairs
    Tel 918-594-2127; Fax 918-594-4443
    E-mail: mickey.moon@afnnet.com
  • Agate Mutual Telephone
    Larry Pitzer
    38619 Monroe St., PO Box 38
    Agate, CO 80101-0038
    Tel 719-764-2578; Fax 719-764-2391
    E-mail:amtca@plains.net
  • Airadigm Communications, Inc.
    Designated Agent: David A. LaFuria, Esq.
    Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, Chartered
    5184 Palisade Lane, NW
    Washington, DC 20016
    Tel 703-584-8666; Fax 703-584-8694
    E-mail: dlafuria@fcclaw.com
  • Air Call, Inc.
    James L. Munch
    814 Fifth Street, South
    Great Falls, MT 59405
    Tel 406-727-3318; Fax 406-771-1745
  • Aircell Business Aviation Services LLC
    Attn: William J. Gordon
    5505 Connecticut Ave, NW, Suite #288
    Washington, DC 20015
    Tel 202-870-7220
    E-mail: bgordon@aircell.com
  • Airpage
    See The Beeper People
  • Airtell Wireless, LLC
    Designated Agent: Elizabeth R. Sachs, Esq.
    Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, Chartered
    1650 Tysons Blvd., Suite 1500
    McLean, VA 22102
    Tel 703-584-8663; Fax 703-584-8695
    E-mail: lsachs@fcclaw.com
  • Airwave Wireless, L.L.C.
    Mark Benton
    PO Box 48, Kimball, SD 57355
    Tel 605-778-6999; Fax 605-778-8080
    E-mail: mbenton@midstatesd.net
    HAC Issues:
    Robert M. Jackson, Esq.
    Blooston, Mordkofsky, Dickens, Duffy & Prendergast, LLP
    2120 L Street, NW, Suite 300
    Washington, DC 20037
    Tel 202-828-5515; Fax 202-828-5568
    E-mail: rmj@bloostonlaw.com
  • Alaska DigiTel
    Tina Pidgeon
    Vice President, Federal Regulatory Affairs
    1900 M Street NW, Suite 500
    Washington, DC 20036
    Tel 202-457-8812; Fax 202-457-8816
    E-mail: tpidgeon@gci.com
  • Alaska Wireless
    Tina Pidgeon
    Vice President, Federal Regulatory Affairs
    1900 M Street NW, Suite 500
    Washington, DC 20036
    Tel 202-457-8812; Fax 202-457-8816
    E-mail: tpidgeon@gci.com
  • Albion Telephone Company, Inc. d/b/a ATC Communications
    P O Box 98
    Albion, ID 83311
    Tel 208-673-5335; Fax 208-673-6200
    Designated Agent: David L. Nace, Esq.
    Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, Chartered
    5184 Palisade Lane, NW
    Washington, DC 20016
    Tel 202-363-7201; Fax 703-584-8695
    E-mail: dnace@fcclaw.com
  • Alenco Communications, Inc.
    Ray Bussell, General Manager
    ACI/Pathway
    P.O. Box 1000
    Joshua, TX 76058
    Tel 817-447-0127; Fax 817-447-0169;
    E-mail: ray@aciglobal.com
  • Allcom Communications, Inc.
    Lisa Yancey
    902 Watson Avenue
    Springdale, AR 72764
    Tel 501-756-3317; Fax 501-267-7033
    E-mail: lyancey@pgtc.com
  • Allegiance Telecom, Inc.
    Teresa Miller, Director of Quality Assurance
    9201 N. Central Expressway, Suite 6B
    Dallas, TX 75231
    Tel 1-877-912-4829 (Toll Free); Fax 469-259-9119
    E-mail: teresa.miller@algx.com
  • Allendale Telephone Co. d/b/a Allendale Communications
    Mike Osborne
    P.O. Box 509
    Allendale, MI. 49401
    Tel 616-895-9911; Fax 616-895-9932
    E-mail: mike.osborne@allcom.cc
    Alliance Communications
    Don Snyders, General Manager
    612 Third St
    PO Box 349
    Garretson, SD 57030-0349
    Tel: 605-594-3411; Fax: 605-594-6776
    From their local telephone customers can reach our office by dialing 611
    Email: email@alliancecom.net
  • All West Communications
    D. Vernile Prince, President
    P.O. Box 588 - 50 West 100 North
    Kamas, UT 84036
    Tel 435-783-4361; Fax 435-783-4928
    E-mail: vprince@allwest.net
  • Alma Telephone Company
    Larry Sullivan
    206 S. County Road - PO Box 127
    Alma, MO 64001
    Tel 660-674-2297; Fax 660-674-2613
    E-mail: atc@almanet.net
  • Alpine Communications, L.C.
    Lori Keppler
    PO Box 1008
    Elkader, IA 52043
    Tel 563-245-4000; Fax 563-245-2887
    E-mail: lkeppler@alpinecom.net
  • Alpine PCS, Inc.
    Arthur L. Prest
    10234 Democracy Boulevard
    Potomac, MD 20854
    Tel 301-983-3072; Fax 301-983-6577
    E-mail: prest@prest.biz
  • Alta Municipal Utilities
    Ron Chapman
    223 Main St, Alta, IA 51002
    Tel 712-200-1122; Fax 712-200-9600
    E-mail: altatec@alta-tec.net
  • Alton CellTelCo Partnership
    Ronald L. Ripley, Secretary
    14201 Wireless Way
    Oklahoma City, OK 73134
    Tel 405-529-8500; Fax 405-529-8765
  • AMA Communications LLC d/b/a AMA TechTel Communications
    4909 Canyon Drive
    Amarillo, TX 79110
    Tel 806-722-2247; Fax 806-720-2123
    E-mail: dpurdy@amatech.tel
    Designated Agent: David L. Nace, Esq.
    Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, Chartered
    1650 Tysons Blvd., Suite 1500
    McLean, VA 22102
    Tel 703-584-8661; Fax 703-584-8695
    E-mail: dnace@fcclaw.com
  • America One
    Brad Bone, Senior Operations Risk Specialist
    8007 Discovery Drive
    Richmond, VA 23229
    Tel 804-289-7855; Fax 804-289-7248
    E-mail: brad.bone@capitalone.com
  • America Online, Inc.
    Donna N. Lampert
    Lampert & O'Connor, P.C.
    1750 K Street, NW, Suite 600
    Tel 202-887-6230; Fax 202-887-6231
    E-mail: lampert@l-olaw.com
  • American Answering Service, Inc.
    See ATS Mobile Telephone, Inc.
  • American Cellular Corporation
    Herbert Kenney, Associate Corporate Counsel
    Dobson Communications Corporation
    14201 Wireless Way
    Oklahoma City, OK 73134
    Tel 405-529-8500; Fax 405-529-8765
  • American Cellular Corporation Kentucky License LLC
    Herbert Kenney, Associate Corporate Counsel
    Dobson Communications Corporation
    14201 Wireless Way
    Oklahoma City, OK 73134
    Tel 405-529-8500; Fax 405-529-8765
  • American Cellular Corporation Michigan License LLC
    Herbert Kenney, Associate Corporate Counsel
    Dobson Communications Corporation
    14201 Wireless Way
    Oklahoma City, OK 73134
    Tel 405-529-8500; Fax 405-529-8765
  • American Cellular Corporation Minnesota License LLC
    Herbert Kenney, Associate Corporate Counsel
    Dobson Communications Corporation
    14201 Wireless Way
    Oklahoma City, OK 73134
    Tel 405-529-8500; Fax 405-529-8765
  • American Cellular Corporation New York I License LLC
    Herbert Kenney, Associate Corporate Counsel
    Dobson Communications Corporation
    14201 Wireless Way
    Oklahoma City, OK 73134
    Tel 405-529-8500; Fax 405-529-8765
  • American Cellular Corporation New York II License LLC
    Herbert Kenney, Associate Corporate Counsel
    Dobson Communications Corporation
    14201 Wireless Way
    Oklahoma City, OK 73134
    Tel 405-529-8500; Fax 405-529-8765
  • American Cellular Corporation New York III License LLC
    Herbert Kenney, Associate Corporate Counsel
    Dobson Communications Corporation
    14201 Wireless Way
    Oklahoma City, OK 73134
    Tel 405-529-8500; Fax 405-529-8765
  • American Cellular Corporation Ohio License LLC
    Herbert Kenney, Associate Corporate Counsel
    Dobson Communications Corporation
    14201 Wireless Way
    Oklahoma City, OK 73134
    Tel 405-529-8500; Fax 405-529-8765
  • American Cellular Corporation Pennsylvania License LLC
    Herbert Kenney, Associate Corporate Counsel
    Dobson Communications Corporation
    14201 Wireless Way
    Oklahoma City, OK 73134
    Tel 405-529-8500; Fax 405-529-8765
  • American Cellular Corporation Tennessee License LLC
    Herbert Kenney, Associate Corporate Counsel
    Dobson Communications Corporation
    14201 Wireless Way
    Oklahoma City, OK 73134
    Tel 405-529-8500; Fax 405-529-8765
  • American Cellular Corporation Wausau License LLC
    Herbert Kenney, Associate Corporate Counsel
    Dobson Communications Corporation
    14201 Wireless Way
    Oklahoma City, OK 73134
    Tel 405-529-8500; Fax 405-529-8765
  • American Cellular Corporation West Virginia License LLC
    Herbert Kenney, Associate Corporate Counsel
    Dobson Communications Corporation
    14201 Wireless Way
    Oklahoma City, OK 73134
    Tel 405-529-8500; Fax 405-529-8765
  • American Cellular Corporation Wisconsin License LLC
    Herbert Kenney, Associate Corporate Counsel
    Dobson Communications Corporation
    14201 Wireless Way
    Oklahoma City, OK 73134
    Tel 405-529-8500; Fax 405-529-8765
  • American Cellular Wireless, LLC
    Herbert Kenney, Associate Corporate Counsel
    Dobson Communications Corporation
    14201 Wireless Way
    Oklahoma City, OK 73134
    Tel 405-529-8500; Fax 405-529-8765
  • American Samoa License, Inc.
    Gary E. Scheier
    c/o Telecom Wireless Solutions, Inc.
    666 Dundee Road, Suite 705
    Northbrook, IL 60062
    Tel 847-509-1814; Fax 847-205-0165
    E-mail: ges45@aol.com OR gscheier@tws-inc.com
  • American Two Way Radio, Inc.
    See ATS Mobile Telephone, Inc.
  • Americell PA-3 LP d/b/a Indigo Wireless
    David Tews
    64 Main Street
    Wellsboro, PA 16901
    Tel 570-662-6000 Fax 570-723-7329
    E-mail: dtews@indigowireless.com
  • Ameritel Paging, Inc.
    Richard Schuchart
    500 West Calumet Street
    Appleton, WI 54915
    Tel 920-739-9800; Fax 920-734-9031
  • Amery Telecom, Inc.
    Michael D. Jensen, President, Amery Telecom
    116 Harriman Avenue N
    Amery, WI 54001
    Tel 715-268-7101; Fax 715-268-9194
    E-mail: amerytel@win.bright.net
  • Amherst Telephone Company
    Carl F. Bohman, General Manager
    120 Mill Street (PO Box 279)
    Amherst, WI 54406-0279
    Tel 715-824-5529; Fax 715-824-2050
    E-mail: cbohman@wi-net.com
  • Amica Wireless Phone Service
    Steve Kehoe
    327 E. College Street, Suite 381
    Iowa City, IA 52240
    Tel 319-339-1591; Fax 319-339-1592
    E-mail: skehoe@amicawireless.com
  • Anserphone of Natchez, Inc.
    Mike McGehee
    146 North Shields Lane
    Natchez, MS 39120
    Tel 601-442-7395; Fax 601-445-3283
  • Anser-Quik Communications, Inc.
    3710 Arendell Street
    Morehead City, NC 28557
    Tel 919-247-2211; Fax 919-247-7933
    Designated Agent: David L. Nace, Esq.
    Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, Chartered
    1650 Tysons Blvd., Suite 1500
    McLean, VA 22102
    Tel 703-584-8661; Fax 703-584-8695
    E-mail: dnace@fcclaw.com
  • Anser-Quik Enterprises, Inc.
    3710 Arendell Street
    Morehead City, NC 28557
    Tel 919-247-2211; Fax 919-247-7933
    Designated Agent: David L. Nace, Esq.
    Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, Chartered
    1650 Tysons Blvd., Suite 1500
    McLean, VA 22102
    Tel 703-584-8661; Fax 703-584-8695
    E-mail: dnace@fcclaw.com
  • Anser-Quik of Kinston, Inc.
    3710 Arendell Street
    Morehead City, NC 28557
    Tel 919-247-2211; Fax 919-247-7933
    Designated Agent: David L. Nace, Esq.
    Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, Chartered
    1650 Tysons Blvd., Suite 1500
    McLean, VA 22102
    Tel 703-584-8661; Fax 703-584-8695
    E-mail: dnace@fcclaw.com
  • Answer, Inc.
    205 South Carancahua
    Corpus Christi, TX 78401
    Tel 512-884-6388; Fax 512-884-5731
    Designated Agent: Paul, Hastings, Janofsky & Walker LLP
    Attn: Christine Crowe
    1299 Pennsylvania Avenue, NW, 10th Floor
    Washington, DC 20004
    Tel 202-508-9562; Fax 202-508-9700
    E-mail: christinecrowe@paulhastings.com
  • Answercom, Inc. (d/b/a Valcom II)
    Manager
    1433 Williston Road South
    Burlington, VT 05403
    Tel 802-863-4583; Fax 802-863-3493
  • Appleton-Oshkosh-Neenah MSA Limited Partnership
    John F. Jones, Vice President Federal Government Relations
    PO Box 4065
    Monroe, LA 71211-4065
    Tel 318-362-1583; Fax 318-388-9602
    E-mail: john.jones@centurytel.com
  • Arapahoe Telephone Company (d/b/a ATC Communications)
    Steven T. Koller
    524 Nebraska Avenue, PO Box 300
    Arapahoe, Nebraska 68922
    Tel 308-962-7298; Toll Free 888-565-5422; Fax 308-962-5373
    E-mail: skoller@atcjet.net
  • Arcadia Telephone Cooperative
    Lois Schroeder, Manager
    200 Center St., PO Box 7
    Arcadia, IA 51430
    Tel 712-689-2238; Fax 712-689-2600
    E-mail: loiss@netins.net
  • Arch Communications
    Rebecca A. Briggs, Arch Communications Group
    1800 West Park Driver, Suite 250
    Westborough, MA 01581-3912
    Tel 508-870-6602; Fax 508-870-8002
    E-mail: rbriggs@arch.com
  • Arch Wireless, Inc.
    Carolyn W. Groves, Wilkinson Barker Knauer, LLP
    2300 N Street, NW, Suite 700
    Washington, DC 20037-1128
    Tel 202-783-4141 (main); 202-783-3364 (direct dial); Fax 202-783-5851
    E-mail: cgroves@wbklaw.com
  • Arctic Slope (Alaska)
    Steve Merriam, Chief Services Officer
    Arctic Slope Telephone Association Cooperative (ASTAC)
    4300 B Street, Suite 501
    Anchorage, AK 99518
    Tel 907-563-3989; Fax 907-563-1932
    E-mail: stevem@astac.net
    Designated Agent: Bennet & Bennet, PLLC
    10 G Street, NE
    7th Floor
    Washington, DC 20002
    Tel 202-371-1500; Fax 202-371-1558
    E-mail: mail@bennetlaw.com
  • Ardmore Telephone Company, Inc.
    General Manager
    PO Box 549
    Ardmore, TN 38449
    Tel 256-423-2131; Fax 256-423-2308
  • Arkansas Telephone Company, Inc.
    Randy McCaslin
    PO Box 69, 508 Church Street
    Clinton, AR 72031
    Tel 501-745-2114; Fax 501-745-5551
    E-mail: mailto:randymcc@artelco.com
  • Arlington Telephone Company, Inc.
    1605 Washington
    P.O. Box 400
    Blair, NE 68008-0400
    Tel 402-533-1000; Fax 402-533-1111
    E-mail: dhamke@americanbb.com
    Designated Agent: Pamela L. Gist, Esq.
    Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, Chartered
    5184 Palisade Lane, NW
    Washington, DC 20016
    Tel 202-363-7201; Fax 703-584-8695
    E-mail: pgist@fcclaw.com
  • Armstrong Digital Services, Inc. d/b/a Armstrong Telephone
    Kevin Black
    One Armstrong Place
    Butler, PA 16001
    Tel 724-283-0925; Fax 724-283-9655; TTY: PA: 888-895-1197; OH: 800-750-0750; KY: 888-557-5762; WV: 800-982-8772
    E-mail: kblack@agoc.com
  • Armstrong Telecommunications, Inc.
    Kevin Black
    One Armstrong Place
    Butler, PA 16001
    Tel 724-283-0925; Fax 724-283-9655; TTY: PA: 888-895-1197; OH: 800-750-0750; KY: 888-557-5762; WV: 800-982-8772
    E-mail: kblack@agoc.com
  • Armstrong Telephone Company - Maryland
    Kevin Black
    One Armstrong Place
    Butler, PA 16001
    Tel 724-283-0925; Fax 724-283-9655; TTY: PA: 888-895-1197; OH: 800-750-0750; KY: 888-557-5762; WV: 800-982-8772
    E-mail: kblack@agoc.com
  • Armstrong Telephone Company - New York
    Kevin Black
    One Armstrong Place
    Butler, PA 16001
    Tel 724-283-0925; Fax 724-283-9655; TTY: PA: 888-895-1197; OH: 800-750-0750; KY: 888-557-5762; WV: 800-982-8772
    E-mail: kblack@agoc.com
  • Armstrong Telephone Company North
    Kevin Black
    One Armstrong Place
    Butler, PA 16001
    Tel 724-283-0925; Fax 724-283-9655; TTY: PA: 888-895-1197; OH: 800-750-0750; KY: 888-557-5762; WV: 800-982-8772
    E-mail: kblack@agoc.com
  • Armstrong Telephone Company - Northern Division
    Kevin Black
    One Armstrong Place
    Butler, PA 16001
    Tel 724-283-0925; Fax 724-283-9655; TTY: PA: 888-895-1197; OH: 800-750-0750; KY: 888-557-5762; WV: 800-982-8772
    E-mail: kblack@agoc.com
  • Armstrong Telephone Company - Pennsylvania
    Kevin Black
    One Armstrong Place
    Butler, PA 16001
    Tel 724-283-0925; Fax 724-283-9655; TTY: PA: 888-895-1197; OH: 800-750-0750; KY: 888-557-5762; WV: 800-982-8772
    E-mail: kblack@agoc.com
  • Armstrong Telephone Company - West Virginia
    Kevin Black
    One Armstrong Place
    Butler, PA 16001
    Tel 724-283-0925; Fax 724-283-9655; TTY: PA: 888-895-1197; OH: 800-750-0750; KY: 888-557-5762; WV: 800-982-8772
    E-mail: kblack@agoc.com
  • The Arthur Mutual Telephone Company
    21980 State Route 637
    Defiance, OH 43512
    Tel 419-393-2233; Fax 419-393-2255
    Designated Agent: David L. Nace, Esq.
    Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, Chartered
    1650 Tysons Blvd., Suite 1500
    McLean, VA 22102
    Tel 703-584-8661; Fax 703-584-8695
    E-mail: dnace@fcclaw.com
  • Atlantic Broadband
    Curt A. Kosko
    Director of Technical Support Operations
    2200 Beale Avenue
    Altoona, PA 16601
    Tel 814-949-6330; Fax 814-943-1721; Cell 814-659-5658
  • Atlantic Seawinds Communications, LLC
    PO Box 3198
    Shallotte, NC 28459-3198
    Tel 910-754-4311; Fax 910-754-5499
    Designated Agent: David L. Nace, Esq.
    Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, Chartered
    1650 Tysons Blvd., Suite 1500
    McLean, VA 22102
    Tel 703-584-8661; Fax 703-584-8695
    E-mail: dnace@fcclaw.com
  • Atlantic Telephone Membership Corporation
    630 Whiteville Road, NW, PO Box 3198
    Shallotte, NC 28459
    Tel 910-754-4311; Fax 910-754-5499
    E-mail: atlantictel@infoque.net
    Designated Agent: Pamela L. Gist, Esq.
    Lukas, Nace, Gutierrez & Sachs, Chartered
    5184 Palisade Lane, NW
    Washington, DC 20016
    Tel 202-363-7201; Fax 703-584-8695
    E-mail: pgist@fcclaw.com
  • Atlas Telephone Company, Inc.
    Designated Agent: David A. Irwin, Esq.
    Irwin, Campbell & Tannenwald
    1730 Rhode Island Avenue, NW, Suite 200
    Washington, D.C. 20036-3101
    Tel 202-728-0400; Fax: 202-728-0354
    E-mail: dirwin@ictpc.com
  • ATLINKS USA
    Thomson Multimedia Customer Contact Center
    1250 West Main St.
    Durant, OK 74701
    Tel 580-634-0151; Fax 317-587-9017; TTY 580-634-0199
    E-mail: TDD@rca.com
  • AT&T
    David Talbott, Director
    1120 20th Street, Suite 1000
    Washington, DC 20036
    Tel 202-457-3039; Fax 202-457-3070
    E-mail: dtalbott@att.com
  • ATS Mobile Telephone, Inc.
    Kevin D. Faris
    2902 Harney St.
    Omaha, NE 68131
    Tel 402-345-6400, Ext 220; Fax 402-444-3092
  • Auto Dial, Inc.
    Manager
    905 Palo Pinto St.
    Weatherford, TX 76086
    Tel 817-341-2337; Fax 817-598-1661
    E-mail: cssi_adm@swbell.net
  • Autopage
    Autopage, Inc.
    1221 Wood Street
    Texarkana, TX 75501
    Tel 903-794-2337; 903-792-1693
  • Ayrshire Farmers Mutual Telephone Company
    Donald D. Miller, Manager
    PO Box 248, 1405 Silver Lake Avenue
    Ayrshire, IA 50515-0248
    Tel 712-776-2222; Fax 712-776-4445

| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |

Updated:
Tuesday, January 12, 2016 - 11:15am