This rule change has no impact on our decision since we base our decision on Northeast's decision to put its financial position in issue and public policy considerations in favor of full disclosure of whether an applicant for bidding credits has truthfully stated its case. See 47 C.F.R.  0.459(d). See 5 U.S.C.  552(b)(4) which states that the government need not disclose "trade secrets and commercial or financial information obtained from a person and privileged or confidential." See 47 C.F.R.  0.459(b) which states in part: "Each such request shall contain a statement of the reasons for withholding the materials from inspection . . . and of the facts upon which those reasons are based." See Application at 2. See id. at 4. See 47 C.F.R.  0.459(b). See 47 C.F.R.  0.459(d).