Notice, 11 FCC Rcd at 3133-34, 126-28. Second Report and Order, 12 FCC Rcd at 2811, 178-79. See Public Notice, 929 and 931 MHz Paging Auction Closes; Winning Bidders of 985 Licenses Announced, 15 FCC Rcd 4858 (2000), Attachment A. Id. Third Report and Order, 14 FCC Rcd at 10044, 17, 10045-46, 20. Id. at 10101, 133. 47 C.F.R.  22.513(b). Rand McNally Petition at 1. Id. at 2. Id. Second Report and Order, 12 FCC Rcd at 2735, 2 n.3. Third Report and Order, 14 FCC Rcd at 10044, 17. Cf. 47 C.F.R.  90.1019(b) ("[W]here an FCC-recognized service area or county lines are utilized [to partition in the 220 MHz service], applicants need only list the specific area(s) through use of FCC designations or county names that constitute the partitioned area.").